Europcar stations

TAKAMATSU RAILWAY STATION Car Hire

go to times car rental counter,
1-3 nishinomaru-cho,
760-0021  takamatsu
Japan
N : 34º 21' 3.24" E : 134º 2' 53.88"

Opening hours

Mon.
08:00 - 20:00
Tue.
08:00 - 20:00
Wed.
08:00 - 20:00
Thu.
08:00 - 20:00
Fri.
08:00 - 20:00
Sat.
08:00 - 20:00
Sun.
08:00 - 20:00

Why rent with Europcar ?

Best Price Guaranteed

Get the best rate

Privilege Loyalty programme

Great benefits

Secured Booking Process

Your data is safe

Other locations

Good to know

Car and van hire at TAKAMATSU RAILWAY STATION is made easy with Europcar.

Friendly service, new cars and low prices are part of our every day offer. Whether you are hiring a car for business or pleasure, or you need a car or van, Europcar has the right hire car at TAKAMATSU RAILWAY STATION for you.

Europcar is looking forward to serving you at its car hire branch: TAKAMATSU RAILWAY STATION. Remember to always bring your driving license, valid credit card and additional proof of identity (such as a passport if you are hiring abroad).

Europcar’s Green Programme: At Europcar, we understand the environmental impact of car hire. That’s why we have wholeheartedly embraced a sustainable development programme and are proud to be the first car hire company at TAKAMATSU RAILWAY STATION with certified commitments.

Top 5 closest cities